Тацинский

PDFПечатьE-mail

Рейс Регулярность Точка следования Отправление Прибытие
5300 Араканцев-Тацинский вт, пт
Араканцев АП-2 15:50
Араканцев АП-1 15:53 15:54
Дымков АП 15:58 15:59
Заозерский АП 16:08 16:11
Ферма-3 АП 16:31 16:32
Ц. усадьба АП 16:38 16:40
Ферма 2 АП 16:46 16:47
Тацинский 17:03
5298 Араканцев-Тацинский вт, пт
Араканцев АП-2 07:05
Араканцев АП-1 07:08 07:09
Дымков АП 07:13 07:14
Заозерский АП 07:23 07:26
Ферма-3 АП 07:46 07:47
Ц. усадьба АП 07:53 07:55
Ферма 2 АП 08:01 08:02
Тацинский 08:18
6624 Волгодонск-Донецк ежедневно
Волгодонск 06:25
Цимлянск АС 06:45 06:50
Морозовск 08:17 08:22
Тацинский 09:07 09:10
Б.Калитва АС 10:00 10:10
Каменск 10:49 10:55
Донецк РФ 11:25
3177 Гуково-Морозовск ежедневно
Гуково 07:10
Углерод АП 07:34 07:35
Лихая АП 07:48 07:50
Б.Калитва АС 08:47 08:50
Тацинский 09:51 09:53
Морозовск 10:51
6625 Донецк-Волгодонск ежедневно
Донецк РФ 15:00
Каменск 15:30 15:35
Б.Калитва АС 16:14 16:25
Тацинский 17:10 17:20
Морозовск 18:05 18:10
Цимлянск АС 19:37 19:38
Волгодонск 19:58
5338 Жирнов-Тацинский ежедневно
Жирнов АП 17:00
Жирнов-хутор АП 17:08 17:09
Быстрогорский АП 17:13 17:14
Щебеночная АП 17:18 17:19
Н-Андреевка АП 17:26 17:27
Буденовский АП 17:31 17:32
Тацинский 17:36
5336 Жирнов-Тацинский ежедневно
Жирнов АП 15:00
Жирнов-хутор АП 15:08 15:09
Быстрогорский АП 15:13 15:14
Щебеночная АП 15:18 15:19
Н-Андреевка АП 15:26 15:27
Буденовский АП 15:31 15:32
Тацинский 15:36
5334 Жирнов-Тацинский ежедневно
Жирнов АП 10:50
Жирнов-хутор АП 10:58 10:59
Быстрогорский АП 11:03 11:04
Щебеночная АП 11:08 11:09
Н-Андреевка АП 11:16 11:17
Буденовский АП 11:21 11:22
Тацинский 11:26
5332 Жирнов-Тацинский ежедневно
Жирнов АП 07:00
Жирнов-хутор АП 07:08 07:09
Быстрогорский АП 07:13 07:14
Щебеночная АП 07:18 07:19
Н-Андреевка АП 07:26 07:27
Буденовский АП 07:31 07:32
Тацинский 07:36
5350 Исаев-Тацинский ср, сб
Исаев АП 13:00
Халань АП 13:08 13:09
Пуличев АП 13:15 13:16
Плодовый с/з АП 13:21 13:22
Тацинский 13:38
5348 Исаев-Тацинский ср, сб
Исаев АП 07:00
Халань АП 07:08 07:09
Пуличев АП 07:15 07:16
Плодовый с/з АП 07:21 07:22
Тацинский 07:38
5326 Калмыки-Тацинский вт, пт
Калмыки АП 15:20
Лесной АП 15:25 15:26
Лесхоз АП 15:29 15:30
Качалин АП 15:35 15:36
Гринев АП 15:42 15:43
Скосырская АП 15:56 15:57
Тацинский 16:34
5324 Калмыки-Тацинский вт, пт
Калмыки АП 07:30
Лесной АП 07:35 07:36
Лесхоз АП 07:39 07:40
Качалин АП 07:45 07:46
Гринев АП 07:52 07:53
Скосырская АП 08:06 08:07
Тацинский 08:44
5304 Крылов-Тацинский вт, чт
Крылов АП 12:55
Ц. усадьба АП 13:11 13:13
Ферма 2 АП 13:19 13:20
Тацинский 13:36
5302 Крылов-Тацинский вт, чт
Крылов АП 07:00
Ц. усадьба АП 07:16 07:18
Ферма 2 АП 07:24 07:25
Тацинский 07:41
4428 Кухтачев-Тацинский ср
Кухтачев АП 15:30
Кустоватов АП 15:38 15:39
Заозерский АП 15:44 15:47
Ферма-3 АП 15:57 15:58
Ц. усадьба АП 16:04 16:06
Ферма 2 АП 16:12 16:13
Тацинский 16:29
4426 Кухтачев-Тацинский ср
Кухтачев АП 07:10
Кустоватов АП 07:18 07:19
Заозерский АП 07:24 07:27
Ферма-3 АП 07:37 07:38
Ц. усадьба АП 07:44 07:46
Ферма 2 АП 07:52 07:53
Тацинский 08:09
9164 Луганск-Волгодонск ежедневно
Луганск АС 10:30
Краснодон АС 11:10 11:15
Свердловск АС 11:50 11:55
АПП Должанский 12:10 12:30
АПП Новошахтинский 12:30 12:55
Гуково 13:15 13:20
Каменск 14:00 14:15
Б.Калитва АС 14:45 14:50
Тацинский 15:35 15:40
Морозовск 16:35 16:40
Цимлянск АС 17:57 18:00
Волгодонск 18:25
5314 Михайлов-Тацинский ежедневно
Михайлов АП 18:10
Гремучий АП 18:15 18:16
Углегорский АП 18:28 18:30
Тацинский 18:46
5312 Михайлов-Тацинский ежедневно
Михайлов АП 14:10
Гремучий АП 14:15 14:16
Углегорский АП 14:28 14:30
Тацинский 14:46
5310 Михайлов-Тацинский ежедневно
Михайлов АП 11:10
Гремучий АП 11:15 11:16
Углегорский АП 11:28 11:30
Тацинский 11:46
5308 Михайлов-Тацинский ежедневно
Михайлов АП 09:10
Гремучий АП 09:15 09:16
Углегорский АП 09:28 09:30
Тацинский 09:46
5306 Михайлов-Тацинский ежедневно
Михайлов АП 06:50
Гремучий АП 06:55 06:56
Углегорский АП 07:08 07:10
Тацинский 07:26
3178 Морозовск-Гуково ежедневно
Морозовск 14:00
Тацинский 14:58 15:00
Б.Калитва АС 16:01 16:04
Лихая АП 17:01 17:03
Углерод АП 17:16 17:17
Гуково 17:41
5427 Н-Марьевка-Тацинский вт, пт
Н-Марьевка АП 14:50
Я-Петровский АП 14:55 14:56
В-Обливская АП 14:59 15:00
Н-Николаевка АП 15:03 15:04
Скосырская АП 15:14 15:15
Тацинский 15:38
5425 Н-Марьевка-Тацинский вт, пт
Н-Марьевка АП 06:50
Я-Петровский АП 06:55 06:56
В-Обливская АП 06:59 07:00
Н-Николаевка АП 07:03 07:04
Скосырская АП 07:14 07:15
Тацинский 07:38
5330 Надежовка-Тацинский вт, ср, пт, сб, вс
Надежовка АП 14:35
Крюково АП 14:43 14:44
Алифанов АП 14:48 14:49
Маслов АП 14:57 14:59
К-Обрывскиий АП 15:06 15:07
Комиссаровский АП 15:14 15:15
Михайлов АП 15:19 15:21
Быстрогорский АП 15:27 15:28
Щебеночная АП 15:32 15:33
Н-Андреевка АП 15:40 15:41
Буденовский АП 15:45 15:46
Тацинский 15:50
5328 Надежовка-Тацинский вт, ср, пт, сб, вс
Надежовка АП 07:30
Крюково АП 07:38 07:39
Алифанов АП 07:43 07:44
Маслов АП 07:52 07:54
К-Обрывскиий АП 08:01 08:02
Комиссаровский АП 08:09 08:10
Михайлов АП 08:14 08:16
Быстрогорский АП 08:22 08:23
Щебеночная АП 08:27 08:28
Н-Андреевка АП 08:35 08:36
Буденовский АП 08:40 08:41
Тацинский 08:45
8567 Ростов-Тацинский ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 10:40
Б.Калитва АС 13:50 14:00
Шолоховский 14:30 14:33
Тацинский 15:03
6561 Ростов-Тацинский ежедневно
Ростдонавтовокзал 17:45
Б.Калитва АС 20:10 20:15
Б.Калитва жд вокзал 20:31 20:33
Тацинский 21:23
6413 Ростов-Тацинский ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 08:10
Б.Калитва АС 10:50 11:00
Шолоховский 11:20 11:22
Тацинский 11:52
5294 Ростов-Тацинский ежедневно
Ростдонавтовокзал 13:20
Б.Калитва АС 16:10 16:10
Тацинский 17:00
4909 Ростов-Тацинский ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 09:15
Новочеркасск АВ 10:00 10:05
Шахтинский 10:40 10:45
Б.Калитва АС 12:25 12:35
Шолоховский 13:05 13:10
Тацинский 13:45
9006 Скосырская-Тацинский пн, чт
Скосырская АП 14:46
Кащеевка АП 14:51 14:53
Надежовка АП 14:57 14:59
Крюково АП 15:07 15:09
Алифанов АП 15:13 15:14
Маслов АП 15:22 15:25
К-Обрывскиий АП 15:32 15:33
Комиссаровский АП 15:40 15:41
Михайлов АП 15:45 15:47
Быстрогорский АП 15:53 15:54
Щебеночная АП 15:58 15:59
Н-Андреевка АП 16:06 16:07
Буденовский АП 16:11 16:12
Тацинский 16:16
9004 Скосырская-Тацинский пн, чт
Скосырская АП 07:15
Кащеевка АП 07:20 07:22
Надежовка АП 07:26 07:28
Крюково АП 07:36 07:38
Алифанов АП 07:42 07:43
Маслов АП 07:51 07:54
К-Обрывскиий АП 08:01 08:02
Комиссаровский АП 08:09 08:10
Михайлов АП 08:14 08:16
Быстрогорский АП 08:22 08:23
Щебеночная АП 08:27 08:28
Н-Андреевка АП 08:35 08:36
Буденовский АП 08:40 08:41
Тацинский 08:45
5299 Тацинский-Араканцев вт, пт
Тацинский 14:10
Ферма 2 АП 14:26 14:27
Ц. усадьба АП 14:33 14:35
Ферма-3 АП 14:41 14:42
Заозерский АП 14:52 14:55
Дымков АП 15:04 15:05
Араканцев АП-1 15:09 15:10
Араканцев АП-2 15:13
5297 Тацинский-Араканцев вт, пт
Тацинский 06:00
Ферма 2 АП 06:16 06:17
Ц. усадьба АП 06:23 06:25
Ферма-3 АП 06:31 06:32
Заозерский АП 06:42 06:45
Дымков АП 06:54 06:55
Араканцев АП-1 06:59 07:00
Араканцев АП-2 07:03
5337 Тацинский-Жирнов ежедневно
Тацинский 16:10
Буденовский АП 16:14 16:15
Н-Андреевка АП 16:19 16:20
Щебеночная АП 16:27 16:28
Быстрогорский АП 16:32 16:33
Жирнов-хутор АП 16:37 16:38
Жирнов АП 16:46
5335 Тацинский-Жирнов ежедневно
Тацинский 13:00
Буденовский АП 13:04 13:05
Н-Андреевка АП 13:09 13:10
Щебеночная АП 13:17 13:18
Быстрогорский АП 13:22 13:23
Жирнов-хутор АП 13:27 13:28
Жирнов АП 13:36
5333 Тацинский-Жирнов ежедневно
Тацинский 10:00
Буденовский АП 10:04 10:05
Н-Андреевка АП 10:09 10:10
Щебеночная АП 10:17 10:18
Быстрогорский АП 10:22 10:23
Жирнов-хутор АП 10:27 10:28
Жирнов АП 10:36
5331 Тацинский-Жирнов ежедневно
Тацинский 06:00
Буденовский АП 06:04 06:05
Н-Андреевка АП 06:09 06:10
Щебеночная АП 06:17 06:18
Быстрогорский АП 06:22 06:23
Жирнов-хутор АП 06:27 06:28
Жирнов АП 06:36
5349 Тацинский-Исаев ср, сб
Тацинский 12:00
Плодовый с/з АП 12:16 12:17
Пуличев АП 12:22 12:23
Халань АП 12:29 12:30
Исаев АП 12:38
5347 Тацинский-Исаев ср, сб
Тацинский 06:00
Плодовый с/з АП 06:16 06:17
Пуличев АП 06:22 06:23
Халань АП 06:29 06:30
Исаев АП 06:38
5325 Тацинский-Калмыки вт, пт
Тацинский 14:00
Скосырская АП 14:37 14:38
Гринев АП 14:51 14:52
Качалин АП 14:58 14:59
Лесхоз АП 15:04 15:05
Лесной АП 15:08 15:09
Калмыки АП 15:14
5323 Тацинский-Калмыки вт, пт
Тацинский 06:00
Скосырская АП 06:37 06:38
Гринев АП 06:51 06:52
Качалин АП 06:58 06:59
Лесхоз АП 07:04 07:05
Лесной АП 07:08 07:09
Калмыки АП 07:14
5303 Тацинский-Крылов вт, чт
Тацинский 12:00
Ферма 2 АП 12:16 12:17
Ц. усадьба АП 12:23 12:25
Крылов АП 12:41
5301 Тацинский-Крылов вт, чт
Тацинский 06:00
Ферма 2 АП 06:16 06:17
Ц. усадьба АП 06:23 06:25
Крылов АП 06:41
4427 Тацинский-Кухтачев ср
Тацинский 14:10
Ферма 2 АП 14:26 14:27
Ц. усадьба АП 14:33 14:35
Ферма-3 АП 14:41 14:42
Заозерский АП 14:52 14:55
Кустоватов АП 15:00 15:01
Кухтачев АП 15:09
4425 Тацинский-Кухтачев ср
Тацинский 06:00
Ферма 2 АП 06:16 06:17
Ц. усадьба АП 06:23 06:25
Ферма-3 АП 06:31 06:32
Заозерский АП 06:42 06:45
Кустоватов АП 06:50 06:51
Кухтачев АП 06:59
5313 Тацинский-Михайлов ежедневно
Тацинский 17:15
Углегорский АП 17:31 17:33
Гремучий АП 17:45 17:46
Михайлов АП 17:51
5311 Тацинский-Михайлов ежедневно
Тацинский 13:20
Углегорский АП 13:36 13:38
Гремучий АП 13:50 13:51
Михайлов АП 13:56
5309 Тацинский-Михайлов ежедневно
Тацинский 10:20
Углегорский АП 10:36 10:38
Гремучий АП 10:50 10:51
Михайлов АП 10:56
5307 Тацинский-Михайлов ежедневно
Тацинский 08:20
Углегорский АП 08:36 08:38
Гремучий АП 08:50 08:51
Михайлов АП 08:56
5305 Тацинский-Михайлов ежедневно
Тацинский 06:00
Углегорский АП 06:16 06:18
Гремучий АП 06:30 06:31
Михайлов АП 06:36
5426 Тацинский-Н вт, пт
Тацинский 14:00
Скосырская АП 14:23 14:24
Н-Николаевка АП 14:34 14:35
В-Обливская АП 14:38 14:39
Я-Петровский АП 14:42 14:43
Н-Марьевка АП 14:48
5424 Тацинский-Н вт, пт
Тацинский 06:00
Скосырская АП 06:23 06:24
Н-Николаевка АП 06:34 06:35
В-Обливская АП 06:38 06:39
Я-Петровский АП 06:42 06:43
Н-Марьевка АП 06:48
5329 Тацинский-Надежовка вт, ср, пт, сб, вс
Тацинский 13:15
Буденовский АП 13:19 13:20
Н-Андреевка АП 13:24 13:25
Щебеночная АП 13:32 13:33
Быстрогорский АП 13:37 13:38
Михайлов АП 13:44 13:46
Комиссаровский АП 13:50 13:51
К-Обрывскиий АП 13:58 13:59
Маслов АП 14:06 14:08
Алифанов АП 14:16 14:17
Крюково АП 14:21 14:22
Надежовка АП 14:30
5327 Тацинский-Надежовка вт, ср, пт, сб, вс
Тацинский 05:50
Буденовский АП 05:54 05:55
Н-Андреевка АП 05:59 06:00
Щебеночная АП 06:07 06:08
Быстрогорский АП 06:12 06:13
Михайлов АП 06:19 06:21
Комиссаровский АП 06:25 06:26
К-Обрывскиий АП 06:33 06:34
Маслов АП 06:41 06:43
Алифанов АП 06:51 06:52
Крюково АП 06:56 06:57
Надежовка АП 07:05
8568 Тацинский-Ростов ежедневно
Тацинский 17:00
Шолоховский 17:30 17:33
Б.Калитва АС 18:03 18:13
Шахтинский 19:53 19:54
Новочеркасск АВ 20:34 20:35
Ростов Гл. 21:25
6560 Тацинский-Ростов ежедневно
Тацинский 07:55
Б.Калитва жд вокзал 08:45 08:55
Б.Калитва АС 09:10 09:11
Лиховской мост 09:54 09:55
Поворот на Шахты 11:02 11:03
Поворот на Новочерк 11:45 11:46
Ростдонавтовокзал 11:59
6414 Тацинский-Ростов ежедневно
Тацинский 13:45
Б.Калитва АС 14:50 15:00
Ростов Гл. 18:10
5293 Тацинский-Ростов ежедневно
Тацинский 04:50
Б.Калитва АС 05:40 05:40
Ростдонавтовокзал 08:30
4910 Тацинский-Ростов ежедневно
Тацинский 15:30
Шолоховский 16:05 16:10
Б.Калитва АС 16:40 16:45
Ростов Гл. 19:40
9005 Тацинский-Скосырская пн, чт
Тацинский 13:15
Буденовский АП 13:19 13:20
Н-Андреевка АП 13:24 13:25
Щебеночная АП 13:32 13:33
Быстрогорский АП 13:37 13:38
Михайлов АП 13:44 13:45
Комиссаровский АП 13:49 13:50
К-Обрывскиий АП 13:57 13:58
Маслов АП 14:05 14:06
Алифанов АП 14:14 14:14
Крюково АП 14:18 14:18
Надежовка АП 14:26 14:26
Кащеевка АП 14:30 14:30
Скосырская АП 14:35
9003 Тацинский-Скосырская пн, чт
Тацинский 05:50
Буденовский АП 05:54 05:55
Н-Андреевка АП 05:59 06:00
Щебеночная АП 06:07 06:08
Быстрогорский АП 06:12 06:13
Михайлов АП 06:19 06:20
Комиссаровский АП 06:24 06:25
К-Обрывскиий АП 06:32 06:33
Маслов АП 06:40 06:41
Алифанов АП 06:49 06:49
Крюково АП 06:53 06:53
Надежовка АП 07:01 07:01
Кащеевка АП 07:05 07:05
Скосырская АП 07:10
5345 Тацинский-Фоминка вт, пт
Тацинский 12:00
Ермаковская АП 12:35 12:36
Херсонка АП 12:39 12:40
Фоминка АП 12:56
5343 Тацинский-Фоминка вт, пт
Тацинский 06:00
Ермаковская АП 06:35 06:36
Херсонка АП 06:39 06:40
Фоминка АП 06:56
5317 Тацинский-Чумаков ср, сб
Тацинский 13:30
Н-Кольцов АП 13:59 14:00
В-Кольцов АП 14:02 14:03
Ермаковская АП 14:08 14:10
Свободный АП 14:26 14:27
Новороссошанский АП 14:40 14:41
Чумаков АП 14:47
5315 Тацинский-Чумаков ср, сб
Тацинский 06:00
Н-Кольцов АП 06:29 06:30
В-Кольцов АП 06:32 06:33
Ермаковская АП 06:38 06:40
Свободный АП 06:56 06:57
Новороссошанский АП 07:10 07:11
Чумаков АП 07:17
5346 Фоминка-Тацинский вт, пт
Фоминка АП 13:00
Херсонка АП 13:16 13:17
Ермаковская АП 13:20 13:21
Тацинский 13:56
5344 Фоминка-Тацинский вт, пт
Фоминка АП 07:00
Херсонка АП 07:16 07:17
Ермаковская АП 07:20 07:21
Тацинский 07:56
5318 Чумаков-Тацинский ср, сб
Чумаков АП 15:00
Новороссошанский АП 15:06 15:07
Свободный АП 15:20 15:21
Ермаковская АП 15:37 15:39
В-Кольцов АП 15:44 15:45
Н-Кольцов АП 15:47 15:48
Тацинский 16:17
5316 Чумаков-Тацинский ср, сб
Чумаков АП 07:20
Новороссошанский АП 07:26 07:27
Свободный АП 07:40 07:41
Ермаковская АП 07:57 07:59
В-Кольцов АП 08:04 08:05
Н-Кольцов АП 08:07 08:08
Тацинский 08:37