Орловский

PDFПечатьE-mail

Рейс Регулярность Точка следования Отправление Прибытие
6665 Верхневодяной-Орловский пн, вт, чт, пт, сб, вс
Верхневодяной АП 16:50
Терновой (заезд) АП 17:04 17:05
Курганный АП 17:14 17:15
Нижнеантоновский АП 17:28 17:29
Камышевка (центр) 17:49 17:50
Волочаевский(заезд) 17:55 17:56
Ферма 4 АП 18:01 18:02
Николаевский АП 18:14 18:15
Пролетарский АП 18:21 18:22
Черкесский(заезд)АП 18:36 18:37
Львов АП 18:51 18:52
Большевик(заезд) АП 18:58 18:59
Островянский АП 19:08 19:09
Кундрюченский АП 19:22 19:23
Луганский АП 19:35 19:36
Орловский АС 19:45
3105 Верхнезундов-Орловский пн, сб
Верхнезундов АП 13:20
Островянский АП 13:29 13:30
Кундрюченский АП 13:43 13:44
Луганский АП 13:56 13:57
Орловский АС 14:06
3097 Верхнезундов-Орловский пн, сб
Верхнезундов АП 07:30
Островянский АП 07:39 07:40
Кундрюченский АП 07:53 07:54
Луганский АП 08:06 08:07
Орловский АС 08:16
2633 Верхоломовский-Орловский пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Верхоломовский АП 16:00
Верхнетаврический АП 16:10 16:11
Широкий АП 16:25 16:26
Красноармейский АП 16:41 16:43
Раздорский АП 16:50 16:52
Орловский АС 17:20
2631 Верхоломовский-Орловский пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Верхоломовский АП 06:45
Верхнетаврический АП 06:55 06:56
Широкий АП 07:10 07:11
Красноармейский АП 07:26 07:28
Раздорский АП 07:35 07:37
Орловский АС 08:05
6088 Веселый-Орловский вт, ср, чт, пт, вс
Веселый АП 12:50
Островянский АПзаезд 13:00 13:01
КундрюченскийАПзаезд 13:15 13:16
Луганский АП 13:28 13:29
Орловский АС 13:38
1428 Волгоград-Краснодар ежедневно
Волгоград-1 18:15
Южный АВ 19:15 19:18
Абганерово АК 20:50 20:50
Октябрьский АК 21:40 21:40
Котельниково АК 22:26 22:50
Зимовниковская 23:48 23:58
Орловский АС 00:50 00:55
Пролетарск 01:25 01:25
Сальск 01:55 02:08
Белая-Глина АС 03:20 03:20
Новопокровская АК 03:43 03:43
Тихорецк АК 04:15 04:20
Выселки АС 05:15 05:15
Кореновск АК 05:37 05:37
Краснодар АС-2 06:36 06:39
Краснодар АВ 06:51
570 Волгоград-Ростов ежедневно
Волгоград АВ 07:15
Южный АС 08:15 08:25
Октябрьский АК 10:30 10:40
Котельниково АК 11:26 12:00
Дубовская АС 12:37 12:40
Зимовниковская 13:20 13:25
Орловский АС 14:25 14:30
Пролетарск 15:12 15:27
Сальск 16:12 16:17
Егорлыкская 17:42 17:45
Ростов Гл. 19:40
4880 Волгоград-Ставрополь ежедневно
Волгоград АВ 07:00
Южный АВ 08:00 08:05
Котельниково АС 10:46 10:49
Дубовская АС 11:36 11:41
Зимовниковская 12:21 12:36
Орловский АС 13:36 13:39
Пролетарск 14:21 14:36
Сальск 15:21 15:51
Песчанокопское 16:51 16:56
граница 17:23 17:23
Красногвардейское АС 17:53 17:56
Донское АС 18:59 19:08
Московское АС 19:28 19:29
Ставрополь АВ 20:09
3010 Волгодонск-Нальчик ежедневно
Волгодонск 16:00
Зимовниковская 17:20 17:32
Орловский АС 18:32 18:37
Пролетарск 19:19 19:24
Сальск 20:09 20:44
Песчанокопское 21:44 21:49
граница 22:16 22:16
Красногвардейское АС 22:46 22:51
Новоалександровск АС 23:41 23:46
Армавир АВ 00:51 01:31
Невинномысск АВ 02:55 03:00
Мин-Воды АВ 04:51 04:56
Пятигорск АВ 05:41 05:56
Баксан АС 06:56 07:01
Нальчик АВ 07:30
3128 Грозный-Ростов 03.08.2017, 05.08.2017, 07.08.2017, 09.08.2017, 11.08.2017 и др. дни
Грозный АВ 11:30
Кизляр АВ 14:10 14:45
Кочубей АК 16:05 16:15
Комсомольский АП 18:58 19:28
Яшкуль АК 21:33 21:38
Элиста АВ 23:13 23:43
(гран). 00:18 00:18
Ремонтное 00:53 00:58
Зимовниковская 03:11 03:12
Орловский АС 04:12 04:13
Пролетарск 04:55 05:10
Сальск 05:55 06:00
Егорлыкская 07:25 07:30
Ростов Гл. 09:25
662 Зимовники-Ростов ежедневно
Зимовниковская 06:00
Орловский АС 07:00 07:05
Пролетарск 07:47 08:00
Сальск 08:45 09:00
Целина 09:53 09:53
Егорлыкская 10:26 10:29
Ростов Гл. 12:24
1429 Краснодар-Волгоград ежедневно
Краснодар АВ 18:15
Краснодар АС-2 18:27 18:40
Кореновск АК 19:39 19:42
Выселки АС 20:04 20:08
Тихорецк АК 21:03 21:08
Новопокровская АК 21:40 21:43
Белая-Глина АС 22:06 22:11
Сальск 23:23 23:50
Пролетарск 00:20 00:25
Орловский АС 00:55 01:00
Зимовниковская 01:52 01:57
Котельниково АК 02:55 03:21
Октябрьский АК 04:07 04:12
Абганерово АК 05:02 05:07
Южный АВ 06:39 06:44
Волгоград-1 07:44
2641 Красное Знамя-Орловский ежедневно
Красное Знамя АП 13:30
Греков АП 13:41 13:43
Ново-Каменка АП 13:55 13:57
Каменная Балка АП 14:12 14:14
Орловский АС 14:34
2639 Красное Знамя-Орловский ежедневно
Красное Знамя АП 06:52
Греков АП 07:03 07:05
Ново-Каменка АП 07:17 07:19
Каменная Балка АП 07:35 07:37
Орловский АС 07:55
3095 Курмоярский-Орловский ср
Курмоярский АП 15:25
Орловский АС 15:55
3087 Курмоярский-Орловский ср
Курмоярский АП 08:25
Орловский АС 08:55
3011 Нальчик-Волгодонск ежедневно
Нальчик АВ 16:35
Баксан АС 17:00 17:03
Пятигорск АВ 18:03 18:18
Мин-Воды АВ 19:03 19:06
Невинномысск АВ 20:57 21:01
Армавир АВ 22:25 22:55
Новоалександровск АС 00:00 00:01
Красногвардейское АС 00:51 00:52
Песчанокопское 01:49 01:50
Сальск 02:50 03:20
Пролетарск 04:05 04:25
Орловский АС 05:07 05:12
Зимовниковская 06:12 06:17
Волгодонск 07:37
3091 Орден Ленина-Орловский вт, ср, сб
Орден Ленина АП 13:05
Журавлев АП 13:17 13:18
Каменная Балка АП 13:22 13:23
Орловский АС 13:43
2921 Орден Ленина-Орловский вт, ср, сб
Орден Ленина АП 08:30
Журавлев АП 08:42 08:43
Каменная Балка АП 08:47 08:48
Орловский АС 09:08
6664 Орловский-Верхневодяной пн, вт, чт, пт, сб, вс
Орловский АС 13:50
Луганский АП 13:59 14:00
Кундрюченский АП 14:12 14:13
Островянский АП 14:27 14:28
Большевик(заезд) АП 14:37 14:38
Львов АП 14:45 14:46
Черкесский(заезд)АП 15:00 15:01
Пролетарский АП 15:15 15:16
Николаевский АП 15:22 15:23
Ферма 4 АП 15:33 15:34
Волочаевский(заезд) 15:39 15:40
Камышевка (центр) 15:47 15:48
Нижнеантоновский АП 16:06 16:07
Курганный АП 16:20 16:21
Терновой (заезд) АП 16:30 16:39
Верхневодяной АП 16:53
3104 Орловский-Верхнезундов пн, сб
Орловский АС 12:30
Луганский АП 12:39 12:40
Кундрюченский АП 12:52 12:53
Островянский АП 13:07 13:08
Верхнезундов АП 13:17
3096 Орловский-Верхнезундов пн, сб
Орловский АС 06:40
Луганский АП 06:49 06:50
Кундрюченский АП 07:02 07:03
Островянский АП 07:17 07:18
Верхнезундов АП 07:27
2632 Орловский-Верхоломовский пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Орловский АС 14:30
Красноармейский АП 14:56 14:57
Широкий АП 15:12 15:13
Верхнетаврический АП 15:27 15:28
Верхоломовский АП 15:38
2630 Орловский-Верхоломовский пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Орловский АС 05:30
Красноармейский АП 05:56 05:57
Широкий АП 06:12 06:13
Верхнетаврический АП 06:27 06:28
Верхоломовский АП 06:38
6087 Орловский-Веселый вт, ср, чт, пт, вс
Орловский АС 12:00
Луганский АП 12:09 12:10
КундрюченскийАПзаезд 12:22 12:23
Островянский АПзаезд 12:37 12:38
Веселый АП 12:48
6085 Орловский-Веселый вт, ср, чт, пт, вс
Орловский АС 06:45
Луганский АП 06:54 06:55
Кундрюченский АП 07:07 07:08
Островянский АПзаезд 07:22 07:23
Веселый АП 07:33
6197 Орловский-Красноармейский пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Орловский АС 17:30
Красноармейский АП 18:06
2640 Орловский-Красное Знамя ежедневно
Орловский АС 12:20
Каменная Балка АП 12:40 12:41
Ново-Каменка АП 12:56 12:57
Греков АП 13:08 13:09
Красное Знамя АП 13:20
2638 Орловский-Красное Знамя ежедневно
Орловский АС 06:00
Каменная Балка АП 06:15 06:16
Ново-Каменка АП 06:26 06:27
Греков АП 06:38 06:39
Красное Знамя АП 06:50
3094 Орловский-Курмоярский ср
Орловский АС 14:50
Курмоярский АП 15:20
3086 Орловский-Курмоярский ср
Орловский АС 07:50
Курмоярский АП 08:20
3090 Орловский-Орден Ленина вт, ср, сб
Орловский АС 12:25
Каменная Балка АП 12:45 12:46
Журавлев АП 12:50 12:51
Орден Ленина АП 13:03
2920 Орловский-Орден Ленина вт, ср, сб
Орловский АС 07:50
Каменная Балка АП 08:10 08:11
Журавлев АП 08:15 08:16
Орден Ленина АП 08:28
2636 Орловский-Романовский ежедневно
Орловский АС 12:00
Донской АП 12:20 12:21
Ребричанский АП 12:26 12:27
Гундоровский АП 12:42 12:43
Шалгаков(заезд) АП 12:47 12:48
Романовская АП 13:03
2634 Орловский-Романовский ежедневно
Орловский АС 05:20
Донской АП 05:40 05:41
Ребричанский АП 05:46 05:47
Гундоровский АП 06:02 06:03
Шалгаков(заезд) АП 06:07 06:08
Романовская АП 06:23
9127 Орловский-Ростов 03.08.2017, 05.08.2017, 07.08.2017, 09.08.2017, 11.08.2017 и др. дни
Орловский АС 17:30
Пролетарск 18:12 18:17
Сальск 18:57 19:12
Целина 19:52 19:53
Егорлыкская 20:22 20:27
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 21:05 21:06
Ростов Гл. 22:23
7834 Орловский-Ростов пт, вс
Орловский АС 15:45
Егорлыкская 17:55 18:05
Мечетинская АП 18:33 18:33
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 18:43 18:43
Ростов Гл. 20:00
868 Орловский-Ростов 04.08.2017, 06.08.2017, 08.08.2017, 10.08.2017, 12.08.2017 и др. дни
Орловский АС 17:30
Пролетарск 18:12 18:17
Сальск 18:57 19:12
Целина 19:52 19:53
Егорлыкская 20:22 20:27
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 21:05 21:06
Ростов Гл. 22:23
170 Орловский-Ростов ежедневно
Орловский АС 02:45
Пролетарск 03:27 03:30
Егорлыкская 04:57 05:00
Мечетинская АП 05:28 05:28
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 05:38 05:38
Ростов Гл. 06:55
3969 Орловский-Русский ср, пт
Орловский АС 10:15
Красноармейский АП 10:51 10:52
Широкий АП 11:07 11:08
Раздорский АП 11:31 11:32
Русский АП 11:39
3856 Орловский-Русский ср, пт
Орловский АС 06:20
Красноармейский АП 06:45 06:47
Раздорский АП 06:54 06:55
Русский АП 07:02
2650 Орловский-Сан.Маныч ср
Орловский АС 13:50
Луганский АП 13:59 14:00
Кундрюченский АП 14:11 14:12
Островянский АП 14:26 14:27
Большевик АП 14:36 14:37
Львов АП 14:45 14:46
Черкесский(заезд)АП 15:00 15:01
Пролетарский АП 15:15 15:16
Николаевский АП 15:22 15:23
Ферма 4 АП 15:33 15:34
Камышевка АЗС 15:49 15:50
Волочаевский АП 16:15 16:16
Ферма 2 АП 16:30 16:32
Сан.Маныч 16:42
2644 Орловский-Успенский ежедневно
Орловский АС 15:10
Каменная Балка АП 15:25 15:26
Хохлачев АП 15:41 15:42
Майорский АП 15:47 15:48
Ермаков АП 15:58 15:59
Успенский АП 16:12
2642 Орловский-Успенский ежедневно
Орловский АС 06:30
Каменная Балка АП 06:45 06:46
Хохлачев АП 07:01 07:02
Майорский АП 07:07 07:08
Ермаков АП 07:18 07:19
Успенский АП 07:32
3960 Орловский-Широкий пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Орловский АС 10:15
Красноармейский АП 10:51 10:52
Широкий АП 11:07
9063 Подгорное-Ростов ежедневно
Подгорное АП 05:00
Киевка АП 05:13 05:14
Курганный АП 05:42 05:47
Камышевка АП 06:18 06:19
Волочаевский АП 06:41 06:43
Пролетарский АП 07:13 07:15
Островянский АП 07:34 07:35
Орловский АС 08:04 08:15
Пролетарск 08:57 09:02
Буденного к-з АП 09:33 09:34
Сальск 09:48 10:03
Гигант АП 10:26 10:27
Целина 10:41 10:44
Егорлыкская 11:12 11:24
Мечетинская АП 12:07 12:07
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 12:25 12:25
Ростов Гл. 13:35
176 Ремонтное-Ростов 03.08.2017, 05.08.2017, 07.08.2017, 09.08.2017, 11.08.2017 и др. дни
Ремонтное 08:00
Пятилетка АП 08:10 08:11
Первомайский АП 08:45 08:46
Совхоз 18 ЦУ АП 09:18 09:19
Зимовниковская 10:09 10:14
Лагунный АП 10:24 10:25
Грушевка 10:31 10:32
Куберле АП 10:48 10:49
Орловский АС 11:14 11:19
Пролетарск 12:01 12:34
Сальск 13:19 13:26
Целина 14:19 14:24
Егорлыкская 14:59 15:09
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 15:54 15:55
Ростов Гл. 17:20
6406 Ремонтное-Шахты 04.08.2017, 06.08.2017, 08.08.2017, 10.08.2017, 12.08.2017 и др. дни
Ремонтное 08:00
Пятилетка АП 08:10 08:12
Первомайский АП 08:46 08:48
Совхоз 18 ЦУ АП 09:20 09:22
Зимовниковская 10:12 10:18
Лагунный АП 10:28 10:29
Грушевка 10:35 10:36
Куберле АП 10:52 10:53
Орловский АС 11:18 11:23
Пролетарск 12:05 12:38
Сальск 13:23 13:30
Целина 14:23 14:28
Егорлыкская 15:03 15:13
Зерноград п.ДПС АП 15:58 15:59
Ростов Гл. 17:10 17:35
Новочеркасск АВ 18:25 18:30
С/Х институт АП 18:47 18:48
Шахтинский 19:15
2637 Романовский-Орловский ежедневно
Романовская АП 13:10
Шалгаков(заезд) АП 13:25 13:27
Гундоровский АП 13:31 13:33
Ребричанский АП 13:48 13:50
Донской АП 13:55 13:57
Орловский АС 14:17
2635 Романовский-Орловский ежедневно
Романовская АП 06:30
Шалгаков(заезд) АП 06:45 06:47
Гундоровский АП 06:51 06:53
Ребричанский АП 07:08 07:10
Донской АП 07:15 07:17
Орловский АС 07:37
569 Ростов-Волгоград ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 08:05
Егорлыкская 10:00 10:05
Сальск 11:27 11:34
Пролетарск 12:19 12:50
Орловский АС 13:32 13:37
Зимовниковская 14:37 14:42
Дубовская АС 15:22 15:27
Семичный АП(гран.обл 15:49 15:49
Котельниково АК 16:10 16:11
Октябрьский АК 16:57 17:02
Южный АС 19:02 19:22
Волгоград АВ 20:22
3129 Ростов-Грозный 04.08.2017, 06.08.2017, 08.08.2017, 10.08.2017, 12.08.2017 и др. дни
Ростов Гл. 16:00
Егорлыкская 18:10 18:15
Сальск 19:37 20:07
Пролетарск 20:52 20:57
Орловский АС 21:39 21:44
Зимовниковская 22:44 22:49
Ремонтное 01:02 01:32
(гран). 02:07 02:07
Элиста АВ 02:37 02:42
Яшкуль АК 04:27 04:32
Комсомольский АП 06:37 07:07
Кочубей АК 09:50 09:55
Кизляр АВ 11:15 11:30
Грозный АВ 14:10
661 Ростов-Зимовники ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 14:30
Егорлыкская 16:25 16:30
Целина 17:03 17:08
Сальск 18:01 18:31
Пролетарск 19:16 19:19
Орловский АС 20:01 20:04
Зимовниковская 21:04
9126 Ростов-Орловский 03.08.2017, 05.08.2017, 07.08.2017, 09.08.2017, 11.08.2017 и др. дни
Ростов Гл. 10:40
Егорлыкская 12:35 12:40
Сальск 13:50 14:05
Пролетарск 14:45 14:50
Орловский АС 15:32
7835 Ростов-Орловский пт, вс
Ростов Гл. 21:00
Егорлыкская 22:55 23:00
Сальск 00:10 00:25
Пролетарск 01:05 01:10
Орловский АС 01:50
867 Ростов-Орловский 04.08.2017, 06.08.2017, 08.08.2017, 10.08.2017, 12.08.2017 и др. дни
Ростов Гл. 10:40
Егорлыкская 12:35 12:40
Сальск 13:50 14:05
Пролетарск 14:45 14:50
Орловский АС 15:32
169 Ростов-Орловский ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 17:30
Егорлыкская 19:40 19:45
Целина 20:16 20:17
Сальск 20:54 21:08
Буденного к-з АП 21:22 21:23
Пролетарск 21:54 21:56
Орловский АС 22:38
9062 Ростов-Подгорное ежедневно
Ростов Гл. 13:05
Кагальницкая АС 14:17 14:18
Егорлыкская 15:15 15:20
Целина 15:51 15:56
Сальск 16:47 17:14
Буденного к-з АП 17:28 17:29
Пролетарск 18:00 18:04
Орловский АС 18:46 18:56
Островянский АП 19:25 19:26
Пролетарский АП 19:45 19:46
Волочаевский АП 20:16 20:17
Камышевка АП 20:39 20:40
Курганный АП 21:11 21:13
Киевка АП 21:41 21:42
Подгорное АП 21:55
175 Ростов-Ремонтное 04.08.2017, 06.08.2017, 08.08.2017, 10.08.2017, 12.08.2017 и др. дни
Ростов Гл. 09:05
Кагальницкая АС 10:17 10:22
Егорлыкская 11:19 11:23
Целина 11:58 12:02
Сальск 12:55 13:26
Буденного к-з АП 13:40 13:40
Манычстрой АП 13:50 13:50
Уютный АП 14:00 14:00
Пролетарск 14:12 14:16
Орловский АС 14:58 15:03
Красноармейский АП 15:40 15:41
Зимовниковская 16:03 16:08
Совхоз 18 ЦУ АП 16:59 17:00
Первомайский АП 17:32 17:33
Ремонтное 18:23
3970 Русский-Орловский ср, пт
Русский АП 11:40
Орловский АС 12:25
3857 Русский-Орловский ср, пт
Русский АП 07:05
Раздорский АП 07:12 07:13
Красноармейский АП 07:20 07:21
Орловский АС 07:57
2651 Сан.Маныч-Орловский ср
Сан.Маныч 17:00
Ферма 2 АП 17:08 17:09
Волочаевский АП 17:17 17:19
Камышевка АЗС 17:42 17:44
Ферма 4 АП 17:54 17:55
Николаевский АП 18:07 18:08
Пролетарский АП 18:14 18:15
Черкесский(заезд)АП 18:29 18:30
Львов АП 18:44 18:45
Большевик АП 18:53 18:54
Островянский АП 19:03 19:04
Кундрюченский АП 19:17 19:18
Луганский АП 19:30 19:31
Орловский АС 19:40
4879 Ставрополь-Волгоград ежедневно
Ставрополь АВ 07:50
Московское АС 08:30 08:30
Донское АС 08:50 08:50
Красногвардейское АС 09:53 09:58
Песчанокопское 10:55 11:02
Сальск 12:02 12:32
Пролетарск 13:17 13:32
Орловский АС 14:14 14:17
Зимовниковская 15:17 15:32
Дубовская АС 16:12 16:17
Семичный АП(гран.обл 16:39 16:39
Котельниково АС 17:00 17:05
Южный АВ 19:46 19:48
Волгоград АВ 20:48
2645 Успенский-Орловский ежедневно
Успенский АП 16:40
Майорский АП 16:53 17:00
Хохлачев АП 17:05 17:07
Каменная Балка АП 17:22 17:24
Орловский АС 17:45
2643 Успенский-Орловский ежедневно
Успенский АП 07:40
Майорский АП 07:53 08:00
Хохлачев АП 08:05 08:07
Каменная Балка АП 08:22 08:24
Орловский АС 08:45
6405 Шахты-Ремонтное 03.08.2017, 05.08.2017, 07.08.2017, 09.08.2017, 11.08.2017 и др. дни
Шахтинский 06:50
Новочеркасск АВ 07:35 07:45
Ростов Гл. 08:35 09:05
Кагальницкая АС 10:17 10:18
Егорлыкская 11:15 11:23
Целина 11:58 12:02
Сальск 12:55 13:26
Буденного к-з АП 13:40 13:40
Манычстрой АП 13:50 13:50
Уютный АП 14:00 14:00
Пролетарск 14:12 14:16
Орловский АС 14:58 15:03
Красноармейский АП 15:40 15:41
Зимовниковская 16:03 16:08
Совхоз 18 ЦУ АП 16:59 17:00
Первомайский АП 17:32 17:33
Ремонтное 18:23
3961 Широкий-Орловский пн, вт, ср, чт, пт
Широкий АП 11:10
Красноармейский АП 11:29 11:30
Раздорский 11:35 11:36
Орловский АС 12:06